Continental-MTB-Kreiscup 2019

Zwischenstand

Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U7 männlich Waltner Ferdinand 2013 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 50 50 45 0 195
Ihler Moritz 2013 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 45 45 50 0 179
Kuhn Laurenz 2014 TSV Heimenkirch 45 40 42 42 0 169
Weitzel  Felix 2014 SC Scheidegg 40 37 40 39 0 156
Bodenmiller Tom 2014 TSV Niederstaufen 37 39 0 40 0 116
Baumann Paul 2014 Ski-Club Lindenberg 42 36 38 0 0 116
Knechtel Felix 2013 SC Scheidegg 38 35 37 0 0 110
Eichhorn Noel 2013 TSV Heimenkirch 36 0 36 36 0 108
Boll Jonas 2014 TSV Niederstaufen 0 38 0 38 0 76
Breuss Korbinian 2013 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 39 37 0 76
Sinz Paul 2013 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 42 0 0 0 42
Knechtel Fabian 2015 SC Scheidegg 0 0 35 0 0 35
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U7 weiblich Piwowarczyk Nora 2013 TSV Heimenkirch 45 50 50 45 0 190
Haisermann Sophie 2014 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 45 45 42 0 174
Rädler Anna 2014 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 42 40 39 0 160
Blank Anna 2016 TSV Stiefenhofen 38 40 36 32 0 146
Baldauf Helena 2013 TSV Heimenkirch 50 0 42 50 0 142
Aichele Josefine 2015 SC Scheidegg 36 0 37 34 0 107
Aichele Eva 2014 SC Scheidegg 40 0 39 0 0 79
Mangold Tine 2013 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 0 40 0 40
Schneider Franziska 2014 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 0 38 0 38
Poll Mona 2013 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 38 0 0 38
Heinz Fraya 2014 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 0 37 0 37
Ihler Klara 2013 SC Scheidegg 37 0 0 0 0 37
Kuhn Felizitas 2013 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 36 0 36
Erd Frieda 2014 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 0 0 35 0 35
Mullis Franzi 2015 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 0 0 33 0 33
Lurz Josefa 2016 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 31 0 31
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U9 männlich Kuhn Constantin 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 42 50 50 42 0 184
Göttlicher Anton 2011 TSV Stiefenhofen 45 42 45 45 0 177
Waltner Korbinian 2011 TSV Stiefenhofen 38 40 42 40 0 160
Fuchs Linus 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 36 39 39 39 0 153
Fink Jann 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  40 37 34 36 0 147
Freudig Valentin 2011 Tri-Club Lindenberg 35 36 38 35 0 144
Schweighart Cornelius 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 32 35 37 32 0 136
Ihler Hannes 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 45 0 50 0 134
Mullis Mathis 2012 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  33 32 35 33 0 133
Tämmerich Nico 2012 TSV Heimenkirch 50 38 40 0 0 128
Rädler Felix 2012 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  29 33 32 28 0 122
Ullrich Benno 2011 SC Scheidegg 34 31 0 37 0 102
Heim Timo 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  37 29 0 34 0 100
Kehrer Mattis 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 31 0 31 38 0 100
Prinz Leon 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 28 0 36 29 0 93
Eckart Leon 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  27 27 33 0 0 87
Heinz Hannes 2011 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 30 30 26 0 86
Fessler Florian 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 25 0 29 27 0 81
Locher Luis 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  24 26 27 0 0 77
Ullrich Toni 2012 SC Scheidegg 30 0 0 30 0 60
Bodenmiller Luis 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 26 0 28 0 0 54
Breuss Jakob 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 26 25 0 51
Orosz Jakob 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 34 0 0 0 34
Lurz Lorenz 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 31 0 31
Neff Moritz 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 28 0 0 0 28
Uecker Simon 2011 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 25 0 0 25
Eder Emil 2012 TSV Heimenkirch 23 0 0 0 0 23
Jänsch Frieder 2012 TSV Heimenkirch 22 0 0 0 0 22
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U9 weiblich Danks Pia 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 50 50 50 0 200
Maier Lilly 2011 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 40 42 42 0 166
Straub  Leni 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 40 45 39 40 0 164
Blank Lea 2012 TSV Stiefenhofen 39 39 40 39 0 157
Weitzel  Sophia 2012 SC Scheidegg 35 34 34 38 0 141
Thomas Sophia 2011 TSV Niederstaufen 45 0 45 45 0 135
Liebe Pia 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 31 32 31 34 0 128
Miksch Lisa 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 37 38 0 0 112
Hoppe Kira 2011 TSV Niederstaufen 38 35 37 0 0 110
Straubinger Anna 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 33 0 35 36 0 104
Baumann Magdalena 2012 Ski-Club Lindenberg 34 33 33 0 0 100
Wirth Isabella 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 32 31 32 0 0 95
Blenk Yara 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  36 0 36 0 0 72
Straub Martha 2012 TSV Heimenkirch 0 36 0 35 0 71
Orosz Anna 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 42 0 0 0 42
Schlank Antonia 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 38 0 0 0 38
Breuss Melanie 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 37 0 37
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U11 männlich Blank Anton 2010 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 50 50 50 0 200
Burger Luca 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 45 45 0 180
Danks Niklas 2009 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  40 42 42 42 0 166
Göttlicher Pius 2009 TSV Stiefenhofen 42 40 40 39 0 161
Mende  Leonard 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 39 36 39 40 0 154
Mullis Hannes 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  37 39 37 38 0 151
Schweighart Xaver 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 36 38 38 34 0 146
Liebe Karl 2009 TSV Niederstaufen 33 37 33 33 0 136
Ender Jonas 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 30 33 32 30 0 125
Haisermann Paul 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 35 36 0 0 109
Kehrer Lius 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 34 0 35 36 0 105
Waltner Johannes 2010 TSV Stiefenhofen 0 34 34 35 0 103
Schmitt Jannes 2010 TSV Heimenkirch 0 32 30 31 0 93
Jordan Jannis 2009 TSV Niederstaufen 31 0 31 28 0 90
Eichhorn Laurence 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 32 0 28 29 0 89
Erd Elias 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  29 0 27 32 0 88
Miksch Louis 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 25 31 29 0 0 85
Heumüller Philipp 2010 TSV Heimenkirch 0 28 26 26 0 80
Würtz John 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 28 0 25 0 0 53
Feßler Tobias 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 27 0 24 0 0 51
Zirn Maximilian 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 26 0 22 0 0 48
Mangold Timo 2009 SC Scheidegg 0 0 0 37 0 37
Kloos Simon 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 35 0 0 0 0 35
Baur Jonas 2010 TSV Stiefenhofen 0 30 0 0 0 30
Hehle Jonathan 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 29 0 0 0 29
Donaubauer Timo 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 27 0 27
Kuhn Valentin 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 25 0 25
Jürgens Nyima 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 23 0 0 23
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U11 weiblich Baldauf Lina 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 50 50 50 0 200
Prinz Silvana 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 45 45 45 45 0 180
Brey Sara 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 42 40 40 0 161
Fuchs Mia 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 40 37 42 42 0 161
Ortlieb Klara 2009 Ski-Club Lindenberg 38 39 38 39 0 154
Hoppe Janina 2009 TSV Niederstaufen 42 40 39 0 0 121
Sutter Johanna 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 38 35 38 0 111
Aichele Clara 2009 SC Scheidegg 35 0 36 37 0 108
Milz Pauline 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 0 37 0 0 74
Bodenmiller Leni 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 36 0 0 0 0 36
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U13 männlich Herzog Karl 2008 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 50 50 50 0 200
Weixler Nico 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 45 45 0 180
Meier Tim Lasse 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 40 40 42 42 0 164
Kronburger Nico 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 42 40 39 0 158
Ortlieb David 2008 Ski-Club Lindenberg 38 39 39 38 0 154
Burger Timo 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 35 38 37 37 0 147
Brauer Lorenz 2007 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  33 34 36 40 0 143
Breuss Philipp 2008 TSV Heimenkirch 34 36 35 35 0 140
Brey Julian 2007 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  32 35 34 34 0 135
Erd Clemens 2008 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  31 33 32 32 0 128
Briegel Felix 2007 TSV Heimenkirch 28 27 29 30 0 114
Seywald Marius 2008 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  36 37 0 36 0 109
Fink Timo 2008 TSV Stiefenhofen 30 31 0 33 0 94
Baumann Max 2008 Ski-Club Lindenberg 29 30 33 0 0 92
Seubert Timo 2007 TSV Niederstaufen 0 29 31 31 0 91
Hoppe Oliver 2008 TSV Niederstaufen 27 28 30 0 0 85
Pichatzek Maximilian 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 0 38 0 0 80
Fässler Magnus 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 39 0 0 0 0 39
Schlank Kilian 2008 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 32 0 0 0 32
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U13 weiblich Piechatzek Sarah 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 45 50 42 0 179
Straub Lilly 2008 TSV Heimenkirch 39 40 40 40 0 159
Herzog Charlotte 2007 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  45 50 0 50 0 145
Biggel Raja 2007 TSV Heimenkirch 50 0 45 45 0 140
Jaberg Merle 2008 TSV Stiefenhofen 40 0 42 39 0 121
Kleindienst Paula 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 42 39 0 0 119
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U15 männlich Sohler Lukas 2006 TSV Heimenkirch 37 50 40 45 0 172
Kurz Niklas 2006 TSV Heimenkirch 45 38 42 42 0 167
Imgrund Laurence 2006 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 42 38 38 0 157
Keller Johannes 2005 RV Lindau 42 40 37 37 0 156
Schneider Tobias 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 40 34 45 29 0 148
Miller Lukas 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 38 39 36 31 0 144
Rudhart Stefan 2006 TSV Stiefenhofen 35 36 32 33 0 136
Eller Clemens 2005 TSV Heimenkirch 33 32 31 34 0 130
Sutter Jakob 2006 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 45 39 40 0 124
Schneider Raphael 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 32 0 35 35 0 102
Straubinger Jakob 2006 TSV Niederstaufen 36 0 33 32 0 101
Kempter Gregor 2006 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 50 50 0 100
Wiesngrath Lukas 2006 TSV Stiefenhofen 0 33 30 30 0 93
Seubert Manuel 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 0 31 29 28 0 88
Immler Pius 2006 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 37 0 39 0 76
Mende Paul 2005 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 35 34 0 0 69
Bernhard  Moritz 2006 Ski-Club Lindenberg 31 0 0 27 0 58
Tämmerich Luca 2006 TSV Heimenkirch 50 0 0 0 0 50
Sigg Jonas 2005 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 36 0 36
Büstrow Benedikt 2006 SC Scheidegg 34 0 0 0 0 34
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U15 weiblich Kronburger Laura 2006 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 50 50 50 0 200
Pareth Valentina 2005 Tri-Club Lindenberg 40 42 42 42 0 166
Lerpscher Hannah 2005 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  45 45 0 45 0 135
Hauber Bernadette 2005 TSV Stiefenhofen 38 40 0 40 0 118
Malang Leonie 2005 TSV Heimenkirch 39 0 40 39 0 118
Breuss Sophie 2005 TSV Heimenkirch 0 39 39 38 0 116
Blenk Riana 2006 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  42 0 45 0 0 87
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U17 männlich Remmele Jannik 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 45 50 45 50 0 190
Merk Sebastian 2004 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 45 40 45 0 130
Seywald Luis 2004 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  42 42 0 42 0 126
Herzog Emil 2004 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 0 50 0 0 100
Waltner Korbinian 2004 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 40 42 0 0 82
Kempter  Samuel 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 39 40 0 79
Kempter Klemens 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 39 0 0 38 0 77
Tipolt Nico 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 38 37 0 75
Weh Raphael 2003 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  40 0 0 0 0 40
Sohler Jonas 2003 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 39 0 39
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U17 weiblich Kleindienst Lara 2004 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 42 40 45 0 169
Briegel Ramona 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 40 40 42 42 0 164
Miksch Larissa 2003 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 0 50 50 0 150
Steurer Carina 2004 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 45 0 0 135
Weixler Anna Lena 2003 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 50 0 0 0 50
Bergmann Johanna 2004 TSV Stiefenhofen 39 0 0 0 0 39
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U19 männlich Prinz Julian 2002 TSV Heimenkirch 45 45 50 50 0 190
Weh Simon 2001 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 0 0 0 0 50
Seywald Clemens 2001 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 50 0 0 0 50
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U19 weiblich Bos Madelief 2001 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 0 0 50 0 50
Mende Anna 2002 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 0 0 0 0 50
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
 Master  männlich Danks Philipp 1980 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  37 42 40 39 0 158
Glötter Philipp 1991 TSV Stiefenhofen 45 50 0 42 0 137
Malang Tobias 1999 TSV Heimenkirch 39 0 50 45 0 134
Fels Christian 1993 Tri-Club Lindenberg 35 45 39 0 0 119
Biggel Christian 2000 TSV Heimenkirch 38 0 45 0 0 83
Blank Gerold 1981 TSV Stiefenhofen 42 0 0 40 0 82
Epple Ron 2000 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 0 50 0 50
Entrich Elias 1995 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 0 0 0 0 50
Höß Sebastian 1995 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 42 0 0 42
Fässler Markus 1990 SC Scheidegg 40 0 0 0 0 40
Fritschi Dominik 2000 TSV Heimenkirch 36 0 0 0 0 36
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
 Master  weiblich Malang Laura 1997 TSV Heimenkirch 45 45 50 45 0 185
Rigamonti Anna 2000 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 50 0 50 0 100
Fässler Johanna 1991 SC Scheidegg 50 0 0 0 0 50
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
 Oldies männlich Herzog Jacques 1971 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  38 45 42 50 0 175
Baldauf Thomas 1979 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  40 42 40 42 0 164
Schweighart Stefan 1974 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 39 39 39 0 154
Liebe Norbert 1979 TSV Niederstaufen 36 38 37 38 0 149
Hackl Armin 1977 TSV Niederstaufen 50 40 50 0 0 140
Kitzelmann-Jaberg Claus 1975 TSV Stiefenhofen 0 50 45 45 0 140
Meier Michael 1972 Tri-Club Lindenberg 39 0 38 40 0 117
Hoss Ralph 1970 TSV Niederstaufen 45 0 0 0 0 45
Weixler Michael 1970 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 0 0 0 0 42
Altersklasse Name Jahrgang Verein  Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
 Oldies weiblich Kleindienst Kathrin 1977 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 50 45 45 0 185
Höß Daniela 1968 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 0 50 50 0 150



Home



Logo Continental