Continental-MTB-Kreiscup 2018

Zwischenstand

Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U7 männlich Fessler Florian 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 42 45 50 45 - 182
Schweighart Cornelius 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 42 45 50 - 182
Piwowarczyk Benno 2012 TSV Heimenkirch 39 39 42 42 - 162
Mullis Mathis 2012 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 38 38 39 40 - 155
Bodenmiller Luis 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 40 - 40 39 - 119
Rädler Felix 2012 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 37 40 - 38 - 115
Ullrich Toni 2012 SC Scheidegg 50 - - - - 50
Tämmerich Nico 2012 TSV Heimenkirch - 50 - - - 50
Durrer Elias 2012 TSV Niederstaufen - - 38 - - 38
Durdak Tobias 2014 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 37 - - - 37
Breuss Korbinian 2013 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 37 - 37
Ihler Moritz 2013 TSV Niederstaufen - - 37 - - 37
Jänsch Frieder 2012 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 36 - 36










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U7 weiblich Blank Lea 2012 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 42 50 42 - 184
Baumann Magdalena 2012 Ski-Club Lindenberg 42 45 45 45 - 177
Miksch Lisa 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 50 - - - 95
Piwowarczyk Nora 2013 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 50 - 50
Liebe Pia 2012 TSV Niederstaufen - - 42 - - 42
Baldauf Helena 2013 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 40 - 40
Kuhn Felizitas 2013 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 39 - 39
Mangold Tine 2013 SC Scheidegg - - - 38 - 38










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U9 männlich Blank Anton 2010 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 50 50 50 - 200
Haisermann Paul 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 45 45 - 180
Schweighart Xaver 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 42 42 42 - 168
Mullis Hannes 2010 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 38 40 40 40 - 158
Kuhn Constantin 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 40 37 39 39 - 155
Göttlicher Anton 2011 TSV Stiefenhofen 39 39 38 36 - 152
Waltner Johannes 2010 TSV Stiefenhofen 36 38 32 38 - 144
Prinz Leon 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 35 29 34 32 - 130
Freudig Valentin 2011 Tri-Club Lindenberg 32 30 29 37 - 128
Waltner Korbinian 2011 TSV Stiefenhofen 30 27 31 30 - 118
Brunner Konrad 2011 TSV Niederstaufen 33 25 27 29 - 114
Miksch Louis 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 35 33 - - 105
Ender Jonas 2010 TSV Niederstaufen - 36 36 31 - 103
Ihler Hannes 2011 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 31 37 34 - 102
Fuchs Linus 2011 TSV Heimenkirch - 33 35 33 - 101
Erd Elias 2010 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 32 30 35 - 97
Feßler Tobias 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 31 24 - - - 55
Hehle Jonathan 2010 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 34 - - - 34
Ullrich Benno 2011 SC Scheidegg 34 - - - - 34
Durdak Elias 2010 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 28 - - - 28
Lurz Lorenz 2011 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 28 - 28
Jürgens Nyima 2010 TSV Niederstaufen - - 28 - - 28
Breuss Jakob 2011 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 27 - 27
Neff Moritz 2011 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 26 - - - 26
Uecker Simon 2011 TSV Niederstaufen - - 26 - - 26
Heim Timo 2011 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 23 - - - 23










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U9 weiblich Brey Sara 2010 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 40 42 42 45 - 169
Baldauf Lina 2010 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 50 50 50 - - 150
Straub Leni 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 37 36 36 37 - 146
Breuss Melanie 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 36 35 35 39 - 145
Danks Pia 2011 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 45 - - 135
Thomas Sophia 2011 TSV Niederstaufen 42 - 40 50 - 132
Kuhn Elisabeth 2010 TSV Heimenkirch 39 - 38 42 - 119
Maier Lilly 2011 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 40 39 - - 117
Hoppe Kira 2011 TSV Niederstaufen - 38 37 38 - 113
Biggel Andra 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 35 34 34 - - 103
Sutter Johanna 2010 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 39 - 40 - 79
Schlank Antonia 2011 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 37 - - - 37










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U11 männlich Ortlieb David 2008 Ski-Club Lindenberg 50 45 42 39 - 176
Göttlicher Pius 2009 TSV Stiefenhofen 35 37 38 50 - 160
Burger Timo 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 40 37 45 - 160
Burger Luca 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 39 39 40 - 155
Herzog Karl 2008 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 40 50 50 - - 140
Breuss Philipp 2008 TSV Heimenkirch 34 34 35 36 - 139
Mende Leonard 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 32 29 33 38 - 132
Kronburger Nico 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 42 45 - - 132
Liebe Karl 2009 TSV Niederstaufen 30 32 34 35 - 131
Fink Timo 2008 TSV Stiefenhofen 31 33 28 37 - 129
Baumann Max 2008 Ski-Club Lindenberg 27 27 31 33 - 118
Meier Tim Lasse 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 36 40 - - 118
Seywald Marius 2008 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 39 35 - 42 - 116
Danks Niklas 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 36 38 36 - - 110
Hoppe Oliver 2008 TSV Niederstaufen - 31 32 30 - 93
Erd Clemens 2008 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 28 29 34 - 91
Donaubauer Timo 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 29 - 26 31 - 86
Jordan Jannis 2009 TSV Niederstaufen 26 - 30 29 - 85
Eichhorn Laurence 2009 TSV Heimenkirch - 25 27 32 - 84
Samija Manuel 2008 TSV Niederstaufen 33 - - - - 33
Schlank Kilian 2008 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 30 - - - 30
Gestenecker Pius 2009 TSV Stiefenhofen 28 - - - - 28
Mangold Timo 2009 SC Scheidegg - - - 28 - 28
Neff Philipp 2008 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 26 - - - 26
Berkmann Lukas 2009 TSV Stiefenhofen 25 - - - - 25










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U11 weiblich Straub Lilly 2008 TSV Heimenkirch 50 45 50 50 - 195
Kleindienst Paula 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 40 39 42 45 - 166
Prinz Silvana 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 42 40 39 42 - 163
Piechatzek Sarah 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 50 45 - - 140
Hoppe Janina 2009 TSV Niederstaufen - 38 40 39 - 117
Milz Pauline 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 - 38 40 - 116
Heinz Luisa 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 39 - 37 - - 76
Jaberg Merle 2008 TSV Stiefenhofen - 42 - - - 42










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U13 männlich Pichatzek Maximilian 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 42 50 50 - 187
Weixler Nico 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 45 45 40 - 180
Sohler Lukas 2006 TSV Heimenkirch 40 50 42 42 - 174
Straubinger Jakob 2006 TSV Niederstaufen 39 39 39 38 - 155
Imgrund Laurence 2006 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 35 37 35 36 - 143
Wiesenfarth Lukas 2006 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 33 35 38 33 - 139
Brey Julian 2007 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 37 36 31 34 - 138
Briegel Felix 2007 TSV Heimenkirch 30 34 33 31 - 128
Kurz Niklas 2006 TSV Heimenkirch 42 - 40 39 - 121
Nagenrauft Kassian 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 34 40 37 - - 111
Käfferlein Luis 2007 TSV Stiefenhofen - 38 36 35 - 109
Seubert Timo 2007 TSV Niederstaufen 31 - 34 32 - 97
Bernhard Moritz 2006 Ski-Club Lindenberg - 32 32 - - 64
Kempter Gregor 2006 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 45 - 45
Büstrow Benedikt 2006 SC Scheidegg 38 - - - - 38
Sutter Jakob 2006 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - - - 37 - 37
Ullrich Max 2007 SC Scheidegg 36 - - - - 36
Durdak Lukas 2007 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 33 - - - 33
Martin Jaron 2007 TSV Niederstaufen 32 - - - - 32










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U13 weiblich Kronburger Laura 2006 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 45 50 50 - 195
Biggel Raja 2007 TSV Heimenkirch 42 50 45 42 - 179
Blenk Riana 2006 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 45 42 42 45 - 174
Königseder Lena 2006 TSV Niederstaufen - 40 40 40 - 120
Gestenecker Marie 2006 TSV Stiefenhofen 40 - - - - 40










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U15 männlich Remmele Jannik 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 45 45 50 50 - 190
Bayer Johannes 2004 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 40 39 42 42 - 163
Merk Sebastian 2004 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 38 40 39 45 - 162
Waltner Korbinian 2004 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 39 42 40 39 - 160
Keller Johannes 2005 RV Lindau 37 38 37 36 - 148
Miller Lukas 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 36 37 38 35 - 146
Tipolt Nico 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 34 36 36 34 - 140
Schneider Tobias 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 33 35 34 30 - 132
Schneider Raphael 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 32 34 31 31 - 128
Seywald Luis 2004 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 42 - 45 40 - 127
Herzog Emil 2004 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 50 50 - - - 100
Seubert Manuel 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 31 - 32 32 - 95
Eller Clemens 2005 TSV Heimenkirch 30 - 29 33 - 92
Waltner Quirin 2005 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 29 33 30 - - 92
Leist Benjamin 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 35 - 33 - - 68
Kempter Samuel 2004 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 38 - 38
Kempter Klemens 2004 TSV Heimenkirch - - - 37 - 37
Winkler Tobias 2004 TSV Heimenkirch - - 35 - - 35










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U15 weiblich Lerpscher Hannah 2005 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 50 50 50 50 - 200
Briegel Ramona 2004 TSV Heimenkirch 45 45 45 40 - 175
Steurer Carina 2004 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 42 42 42 - 168
Malang Leonie 2005 TSV Heimenkirch 40 40 40 45 - 165
Nagenrauft Magdalena 2005 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 39 38 38 - 153
Breuss Sophie 2005 TSV Heimenkirch 39 38 37 37 - 151
Pareth Valentina 2005 Tri-Club Lindenberg - 37 39 - - 76
Hauber Bernadette 2005 TSV Stiefenhofen - 36 - 39 - 75










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U17 männlich Gathof Niklas 2003 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 50 50 50 50 - 200
Prinz Julian 2002 TSV Heimenkirch 42 45 45 45 - 177
Sohler Jonas 2003 TSV Heimenkirch 40 40 42 42 - 164
Weh Raphael 2003 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 45 42 - - - 87
Strobel Johannes 2003 TSV Niederstaufen - - 40 - - 40
Yener Berkant 2002 RV Lindau 39 - - - - 39










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U17 weiblich Miksch Larissa 2003 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 50 50 - 190
Weixler Anna Lena 2003 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 42 45 42 - 171
Mende Anna 2002 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 50 - 45 - 145










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U19 männlich Seywald Clemens 2001 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 50 45 50 50 - 195
Biggel Christian 2000 TSV Heimenkirch - 42 - 45 - 87
Fritschi Dominik 2000 TSV Heimenkirch - - 45 42 - 87
Schlachter Franz Xaver 2001 TSV Ellhofen - 50 - - - 50










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
U19 weiblich Rigamonti Anna 2000 Tri-Club Lindenberg - - - 50 - 50










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
Master männlich Malang Tobias 1999 TSV Heimenkirch 42 - 45 45 - 132
Baldauf Thomas 1979 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 38 45 39 - - 122
Danks Philipp 1980 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 39 37 - - 113
Liebe Norbert 1979 TSV Niederstaufen 36 38 36 - - 110
Glötter Philipp 1991 TSV Stiefenhofen - - 50 50 - 100
Blank Gerold 1981 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 - 40 - - 90
Remmele Niklas 1997 TSV Heimenkirch 45 - 42 - - 87
Höß Sebastian 1995 Tri-Club Lindenberg 39 42 - - - 81
Fels Christian 1993 Tri-Club Lindenberg - 37 - 42 - 79
Entrich Elias 1995 Tri-Club Lindenberg - 50 - - - 50
Sudeck Björn 1985 TSV Heimenkirch - 40 - - - 40
Brey Christian 1996 TSV Heimenkirch 40 - - - - 40
Schippers Michael 1990 DAV Lindau - - 38 - - 38
Hoppe Andreas 1982 TSV Niederstaufen - - 35 - - 35










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
Master weiblich Fässler Johanna 1991 SC Scheidegg 50 - - - - 50
Malang Laura 1997 TSV Heimenkirch 45 - - - - 45










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
Oldies männlich Schweighart Stefan 1974 Tri-Club Lindenberg 39 38 40 45 - 162
Herzog Jacques 1971 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 45 42 50 - - 137
Weixler Michael 1970 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 40 45 - - 127
Hackl Armin 1977 TSV Niederstaufen 50 50 - - - 100
Kitzelmann-Jaberg Claus 1975 TSV Stiefenhofen - 45 - 50 - 95
Meier Michael 1972 Tri-Club Lindenberg - 39 42 - - 81
Mullis Wolfgang 1971 Outdoor SG Simmerberg 40 - 39 - - 79
Kronburger Frank 1969 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 36 - - - 74
Ihler Robert 1976 Outdoor SG Simmerberg - 37 - - - 37










Klasse Name Jg. Verein Scheidegg Simmerberg Niederstaufen Heimenkirch Lindenberg Gesamt
Oldies weiblich Kleindienst Kathrin 1977 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 45 50 45 - 190
Höß Daniela 1968 Tri-Club Lindenberg - 50 - 50 - 100






Logo Continental